Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
11
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Copa America
vs
Argentinien
Kanada
Leagues Portugal
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group A
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group B
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group C
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group D
Pokal
Superpokal
Ligapokal
Liga Revelação U23
Taça Revelação U23
Júniores U19
1. Frauenliga
Pokal
Portugal 2023/2024
Runde:
««
«
2nd Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Fabril Barreiro
1
-
3
Marítimo Funchal
São João Ver
0
-
1
Leixões Matosinhos
Louletano
0
-
1
AVS
O Elvas
1
-
0
Lanheses
Ponte
0
-
5
Vilaverdense
Portosantense
2
-
4
Nacional Funchal
Tocha
2
-
4
Rebordosa
CD Trofense
0
-
1
Pevidém
Oriental Lisboa
0
-
1
Torreense
Vilar de Perdizes
5
-
1
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Lusitânia
1
-
0
Os Marialvas
Rabo Peixe
3
-
2
CF Oliveira Douro
Castrense
0
-
3
Vila Meã
Lusitânia Lourosa
1
-
2
Academico Viseu
Moncarapachense
6
-
2
União Micaelense
1º Dezembro
1
AET
0
FC Paços de Ferreira
Alqueidão da Serra
1
-
3
AD Marco 09
Atlético Arcos
2
Pen
3-4
2
Atlético Malveira
Atletico CP
0
Pen
1-0
0
Alverca
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
Pen
6-7
1
UD Oliveirense
Brito
0
-
2
CD Feirense
Canelas 2010
5
-
0
Fontinhas
Dumiense
4
AET
3
União Santarém
FC Barreirense
0
-
3
Mirandela
FC Serpa
2
-
1
Gouveia
Gafetense
0
-
5
Mafra
Juventude Évora
1
-
2
Sintrense
Lusitano Évora 1911
0
Pen.
0
Sporting Covilha
Mortágua
2
-
1
Amora
Paredes
5
-
1
Florgrade
Pedrógão São Pedro
0
-
2
Uniao Leiria
Peniche
2
Pen
4-5
2
Montalegre
Pombal
0
-
5
CD Tondela
Quarteirense SAD
0
-
1
CF Os Belenenses
Recreativa de Lamelas
1
-
3
FC Tirsense
Ribeirão
0
-
3
CD Santa Clara
Salgueiros
0
-
1
Santa Maria
Sandinenses
1
-
3
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Sanjoanense
0
-
1
Vitória Setúbal
Sertanense
0
-
2
Amarante
União de Tomar
1
-
2
Pêro Pinheiro
Valadares Gaia
1
Pen
2-4
1
FC Penafiel
Vitória de Sernache
0
-
3
Vianense
Academica de Coimbra
3
-
2
Oliveira Hospital
Felgueiras 1932
4
-
0
Os Limianos
Luzense
0
-
3
Camacha